CrossTri FotoVideo

Uitslagen

Impressie 2021

Uitslagen 9 juli 2022

Zwemmen: 500 meter 
Fietsen: 7.8 km
Lopen: 5.6 km 

Mannen Overall Naam Tijd
1 1 Wouter Dijkshoorn 0:48:03
2 2 Koen de Leeuw 0:48:24
3 3 Jeffrey Camphens 0:49:32
4 4 Ferdinand Oldeman 0:50:12
5 5 Ruben van Zeijl 0:50:31
6 6 Bram van der Wal 0:50:58
7 7 Merijn Ellenkamp 0:51:40
8 8 Joost Christiaans 0:51:56
9 9 Machiel Ittmann 0:53:26
10 10 Jespar van Wolfswinkel 0:57:22
11 11 Erik Hofman 0:57:25
12 13 Richard de Boer 0:58:32
13 14 Martell Demarteau 0:59:49
14 15 Manolo Dequero 1:00:17
15 17 Henk van Niejenhuis 1:00:35
16 19 Olav Wilke 1:02:04
17 20 Jeroen Lankheet 1:02:33
18 22 Casper van de Kamp 1:03:36
19 23 Arvid Nijholt 1:03:39
20 24 Roel Bulthuis 1:03:45
21 26 Arnoud Gregorowitsch 1:06:02
22 27 Rob van Zanten 1:06:08
23 28 Hessel Brouwer 1:07:15
24 29 Maurits Homan 1:07:45
25 30 Quentin Reitsma 1:09:21
26 32 Paul Bakker 1:09:31
27 36 Nick Leeflang 1:10:05
28 40 Rene Bouma 1:11:21
29 43 Ivo Schunselaar 1:17:22
30 44 Ference van Munster 1:18:44
31 45 Jesse Lieflijn 1:19:18
32 46 Sven Ploeg 1:21:52
33 47 Marten de Koningh 1:22:43
34 48 Wouter Splint 1:22:52
35 50 Matte Ploeg 1:27:56

 

Vrouwen Overall Naam Tijd
1 12 Ingrid van Lubek 0:58:06
2 16 Telma van de Kamp 1:00:24
3 18 Ingrid Bakker 1:01:33
4 21 Kyra Brouwer 1:02:34
5 25 Joanne Groeneveldt 1:04:20
6 31 Boudine Themudo 1:09:24
7 33 Irene Ittmann 1:09:35
8 34 Christa Verhage 1:09:37
9 35 Marloes Voorhout 1:09:46
10 37 Annemarie Schalkwijk 1:10:16
11 38 Marjolein Vels 1:10:25
12 39 Shiva Zanoli 1:11:21
13 41 Louise Ittmann 1:14:40
14 42 Jolanda Splint 1:16:40
15 49 Diana de Vos 1:22:52
DNF DNF Bonnie van Wilgenburg DNF

 

Cross Finish

 

Uitslagen 20 augustus 2021

Zwemmen: 500 meter 
Fietsen: 7.8 km
Lopen: 2.9 km 

HEREN

1. Machiel 43.23
2. Richard 45.24
3. Ruben 46.43
4. Manolo 46.48
5. Erik 47.26
6. Peter W 47.46
7. Alwin 48.07
8. Jespar 49.07
9. Rutger 49.33
10. Dick 49.33
11. Arjan 50.43
12. Sander 52.06
13. Lasmar 52.52
14. Hessel 54.21
15. Rogier 54.59
16. Daniel 57.48
17. Ruud 58.57
18. Peter T 1.00.30
19. Lars 1.01.02
20. Teun 1.14.24

Dames

1. Tjarda 48.26
2. Irene 1.01.06